STAFF MEMBERS

Teaching Staff

IMG_9013

Administration Staff

IMG_9021

▶ Principal – Ms. Jayashree Nair, IMBA, M.Sc, B.Ed, CPTP

MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Sudhakar Reddy, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. A. Rani Srinivas, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. G. Swetha, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. M. Tejaswini, B.Sc
▶ Ms. K. Sirisha, MCA, B.Ed
▶ Ms. NithyaBairoju, B.Sc, MBA
▶ Ms. Sandya Rani, B.Sc, B.Ed

ENGLISH DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. Margaret, B.A, PPT
▶ Ms. Indira, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Aruna Mary, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Sk. Shaheen, M.A, B.Ed

SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. Sunitha Abraham, M.A
▶ Ms. L.N.P.Lakshimi, B.COM, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Snigdha, M.A, M.Ed
▶ Ms. K. Vijaya Laxmi, B.A, D.T.T.C
▶ Ms. M.A Karuna Sri, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Swaroopa Rani, M.A, B.Ed

SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Ravi Kumar, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Mr. P. Sathya Narayana, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Padmini, B.sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. R.Manasa, M Pharmacy
▶ Ms. N.Uma Rani, B.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. N.Uma Rani, B Tech,
▶ Ms. Vanaja Reddy, M.Sc, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Divya Dodda, B. Pharmacy

TELUGU DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Giridhar, B.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. V.Rama Devi, B.Com, B.Ed
▶ Ms. K.Lavanya, B.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Harini, M.Sc, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. V. Pavitra, M.Sc

HINDI DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Kishore Power, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Jag Devi, M.A, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Roopam Jha, B.A, HPT
▶ Ms. K. Urmila, M.A, HPT
▶ Ms. Sadhya, B.Com, B.Ed (HPT)

COMPUTER DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Mohd Sarwar Babu, M.C.A, M. Tech
▶ Ms. E. Mamatha, M.C.A

PHYSICAL EDUCATION  DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr.S.Srinivas, M.A,B.P.Ed,NIS
▶ Ms. Sai Rajeshwari, B.A, B.PEd
▶ Mr.T.Manoj kumar, B Tech, Yoga
▶ Mr. K.Chandra Sekhar Reddy, Karate Black Belt
▶ Mr. Srikantha, B.Com,USPTR, ITA, Tennis
▶ Mr. Stalin, B.A, Skating
▶ Mr. Praveen, Cricket Coach
▶ Mr.V. Veeresh, B.Sc, B.Ed, Skating
▶ Mr.Nomesh, B.A, ITA Level II
▶ Ms. Neha Uikey, ITA Level II

ART& CRAFT DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. Parvathi Sirisha, B.F.A

MUSIC DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. Laxman Reddy, MBA, Keyboard
▶ Ms. Hemavathi, P.G in Vocal Music

DANCE DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. K. Swetha Priyanka, P.G,Clasical
▶ Mr. Ramakrishna, B.COM, Westren

PRE PRIMARY DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. G.Bhavani, B.A, PPTC
▶ Ms. Nahela Thoufiq, B.Com
▶ Ms. M.Priyanka, B.Com, MBA
▶ Ms. V.Varalalshmi, M.Com, ECE
▶ Ms. Srinaja, B.Sc, ECE
▶ Ms. S.Swetha, B Tech, B.Ed
▶ Ms. Kiranmayi, B.A, PPTC
▶ Ms. Mahalakshmi, B.A, ECE
▶ Ms. P. Kavitha, B.A, PPTC
▶ Ms. R. Shaheen, B.A
▶ Ms. Maria Natalia, PPTC
▶ Ms. T. Rani, BCA
▶ Ms. Usha Kalyani
▶ Ms. G.Sireesha
▶ Ms. K. Jaya Sri, B.Sc, PPTC
▶ Ms. K. Mayuri, B.Com, PPTC

LIBRARY DEPARTMENT

▶ Mr. P.Santhosh,M.A, B.Ed, M.L.I.Sc

ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

▶ Ms. Sonal Jabouputra, Admin Officer
▶ Ms. K.Uma devi, Senior Accountent
▶ Ms. Vanitha, B.Com, Front Desk Technical Associate
▶ Ms. A.Lavanya, Junior Accountent
▶ Ms. P.V. Dheernima, M.Com, HR Associate cum Admission Counsellor
▶ Ms. N. Jhansi, B.Tech, Technical Associate
▶ Mr. Sai Surendher, Supervisor
▶ Mr. M.Ashok Kumar, Office Assistant