III Inter School Sports Competition@SPS – Results

Event – Swimming

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :      6 – 8 Years                           25 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 VIVAAN SHARMA GLANDALE ACADEMY 1 SHRITHA GLANDALE ACADEMY
2 VED REDDY GLANDALE ACADEMY 2 LIKITHA ST.PEETTERS GRAMMAR
3 KRITHIK REQEL FORD 3 LAKSHITHA OAKVALLY

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :      6 – 8 Years                        50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1     1 LIKITHA ST.PEETTERS GRAMMAR
2     2 KRITI BAVAN’S
3     3    

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :      10 – 12  Years                        25 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 BHARGAV  RAM DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  1 P. PRAHARSHITHA BHAVAN’S
2 ABHINAV SINGH DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 2 R. SATHAKSHI GLANDALE ACADEMY
3 SHUBH THAKKAER DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 3 M. ESHIKA GLANDALE ACADEMY

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 KALASH MALAVI NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 1    
2 PARDH RAGAVAN NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 2    
3 SAKETH REQEL FORD INTERNATIONAL 3    

 

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         25 Metre Back stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1     1 D. SOWMYA SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL
2     2 B. SUDIPTHA CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
3     3 P. SUDEEKSHA BHAVAN’S

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 SAI PRANEETH NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 1 K. JAYESHB REDDY BHAVAN’S
2 MANEETH SHARMA GLANDALE ACADEMY 2 J. HRUDAY BHAVAN’S
3 A MANEETH SIDDHARTHA SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL 3 SHREYANSH SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1     1 THALAKARI MEDIDA REQEL FORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2     2    
3     3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         25 Metre  Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school  
1 D. PAVAN REDDY SIDDHARTHA  PUBLIC SCHOOL 1 L. SARRAKSHI GLANDALE ACADEMY  
2 P. PRANAY RAJ OAKVALLEY INTERNATIONAL 2 B. SUDEEPTHA CAL PUBLIC  SCHOOL  
3 YUVARAJ REDDY CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 3 P. SUDEEKSHA BHAVAN’S  

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         50 Metre Back stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 E. TARUN RAJ SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC 1 ALAKANANDHA VISTA
2 K. CHAKRADHAR SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC 2 ARADHANA REQEL FORD
3 Y. PAVAN KUMAR SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC 3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 KALASH MALANI NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 1 THOLAKARI MADHITHA REQEL FORD
2 PARDH RAGAVAN NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 2    
3 P. VARUN BHAVAN’S 3    
3 J. SAKETH GLENDEL ACADEMY      

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       6 – 8 Years                         100 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 REYANSH SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC 1    
2     2    
3     3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 T. SRISHANTH REDDY SIDDHARTHA  PUBLIC 1    
2 C.V.S.S SAMPATH SIDDHARTHA  PUBLIC 2    
3 K. SUDEEP KUMAR SIDDHARTHA  PUBLIC 3    

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       8 – 10 Years                         100 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 A. NEOL KARTHIK OAKVALLEY 1    
2 K. JSHSEMMANUEL REQEL FORD INTERNATIONAL 2    
3     3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         25 Metre  Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 MD. SHAFI REQEL FORD INTERNATIONAL 1 ADHYA BEERVALLI GLENDEL ACADEMY
2 T. RAVEENDRA CAL PUBLIC 2 T. SAMVEDHA BHAVAN’S
3 M. JASHWANTH OAKVALI INTERNATIONAL 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         25 Metre  Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 A. ASHWANTH GLENDEL ACADEMY 1    
2 DAKSHIT REWARIYA NEELKANTH VIDYA PEETH 2    
3 P. MAHADEV CAL PUBLIC 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       8 – 10 Years                         50 Metre Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 ARYANSH  CHABBLA D P S (MAHENDRA HILLS)   1    
2 SHUBH THAKKER D P S (MAHENDRA HILLS)   2    
3 BHARGAV RAM DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :    12  YEARS                        25 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 MD. HAMZAABDUL KALIQ GLENDEL  ACEDAMY 1    
2 P. VARUN BHAVAN’S 2    
3 DHRUV BOSE GLENDEL ACEDAMY 3    

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :    12  YEARS                       25 Metre  Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 MD. NOMAN GLENDEL  ACEDAMY 1    
2 A. SIDDHARTHA REQEL FORD  INTERNATIONAL 2    
3 S V BALAJI GLENDEL  ACEDAMY 3    

 

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         50 Metre Brest stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 SAKHRELIYA DHRUMIL NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 1    
2 P. VARUN BHAVAN’S 2    
3     3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         25 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 LAKSHY GUPTHA   1    
2 ARYANSH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (MAHENDRA HILLS) 2    
3 RISHEB DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         25 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 T. KARTHIK REQEL FORD  INTERNATIONAL 1    
2 MOHAMED SULEMON DELHI  PUBLIC SCHOOL (MAHENDRA HILLS) 2    
3 V. SIDDHARTHA REQEL FORD  INTERNATIONAL 3    

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         Category
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 BARGAV RAM DELHI  PUBLIC SCHOOL (MAHENDRA HILLS) 1    
2 RISHRN DOS DELHI  PUBLIC SCHOOL (MAHENDRA HILLS) 2    
3 DHRUV BOSE GLENDEL  ACEDAMY 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1     1 SAMVEDA BHAVAN’S
2     2 M. ASHWIN OAKVALLEY INTERNATIONAL
3     3 P. ARTHI OAKVALLEY INTERNATIONAL

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 K. SHASHIDHER  REDDY BHAVAN’S 1    
2 B. PRANAV REQEL FORD 2    
3 P. MOHIT SAI PRANEETH NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 ABHINAV SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 1    
2 VANDAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2    
3 HARSH MEHATH DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 N. SRI PAVAN BHAVAN’S 1    
2 KALASH MALANI NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 2    
3 B. PARDH NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       14 – 16  Years                         50 Metre Back stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 G. CHARAN CHOWDARY NEELKANTH VIDHYA PEETH 1    
2     2    
3     3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         25 Metre Back stoke
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 K. SESIDAR REDDY BAVAN (SYNIKPURI) 1    
2 BHAVYA AGARWAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MAHENDRA HILLS 2    
3 B. MEGHA  VARDHAN SIDDHARTHA PUBLIC 3    

 

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       12 – 14 Years                         50 Metres free style
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 KHUSHI GUPTHA GLENDEL ACADEMY 1    
2 STLLA D’S QUIZA GLENDEL ACADEMY 2    
3 THOLAKARI MEDIDLA REQEL FORD  INTERNATIONAL 3    

 

 

 

Siddhartha Public school
III Inter School Sports Competition
Result Sheet
                   Name of the Event :   Swimming  Category  :       10 – 12  Years                         Category
 
Prize Boys Name of the school Prize Girls Name of the school
1 ABINAV SINGH DELHI 1    
2 VANDAN DELHI 2    
3 HARSHA MEHARTH DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 3